Fandom

Ice Hockey Wiki

2009 World Junior Ice Hockey Championships

54,063pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Talk0 Share

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

2009WorldJrProg
2009 IIHF World U20 Championship
2009WJHClogo
Tournament details
Host nation Flag of Canada.svg Canada
Dates December 26 - January 5
Teams 10
Venue(s) Scotiabank Place and
Ottawa Civic Center (in 1 host city)
Champions Flag of Canada.svg Canada (15 titles)
Tournament statistics
Games played 31
Goals scored 241  (7.77 per game)
Attendance 453,282  (14,622 per game)
Scoring leader(s) Flag of Canada Cody Hodgson (16 points)
MVP Flag of Canada John Tavares

The 2009 IIHF World U20 Championship, commonly referred to as the 2009 World Junior Ice Hockey Championships (2009 WJHC), is the 2009 edition of the World Junior Ice Hockey Championships and was hosted in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada. Games were held at the Ottawa Civic Centre and Scotiabank Place.

Bid processEdit

Five potential bid groups formally submitted their bids before the March 31, 2006, deadline and made their final presentations to the selection committee in Calgary on April 18, 2006:

On May 3, 2006, Hockey Canada and the Canadian Hockey League announced that Ottawa was chosen to host the 2009 tournament.

Top division Edit

Preliminary round Edit

Group A Edit

Team GP W OTW OTL L GF GA Pts
Flag of Canada Canada 4400035612
Flag of the United States United States of America 4300128129
Flag of the Czech Republic Czech Republic 4200221146
Flag of Germany Germany 4100312193
Flag of Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 400042470
Schedule

All times local (Eastern Time Zone/UTC-5)

December 26, 2008
15:30
Germany Flag of Germany 2 – 8 Flag of the United States United States of America Scotiabank Place (capacity: 19,153)
Attendance: 18,795 (98.1%)
Toni Ritter 12:08
Patrick Pohl 53:51
08:23 (PP1) Colin Wilson
17:51 Drayson Bowman
20:20 Jordan Schroeder
32:43 (PP1) James van Riemsdyk
34:27 Tyler Johnson
40:35 James van Riemsdyk
46:26 Drayson Bowman
59:59 Matt Rust
December 26, 2008
19:30
Canada Flag of Canada 8 – 1 Flag of the Czech Republic Czech Republic Scotiabank Place (capacity: 19,153)
Attendance: 19,622 (102.4%)
John Tavares (PP1) 19:56
John Tavares (PP1) 22:09
Angelo Esposito 27:08
Ryan Ellis 28:13
Tyler Ennis 33:33
Christopher DiDomenico 42:08
Zach Boychuk 48:18
Alex Pietrangelo 51:51
58:00 Jan Káňa
December 27, 2008
15:30
Kazakhstan Flag of Kazakhstan 0 – 9 Flag of Germany Germany Scotiabank Place (capacity: 19,153)
Attendance: 18,305 (95.6%)
04:43 Simon Fischhaber
08:31 Jerome Flaake
18:45 André Huebscher
21:52 Daniel Weiß
22:06 Steven Rupprich
23:16 Gerrit Fauser
27:56 Marco Nowak
51:21 Jerome Flaake
57:15 Conor Morrison
December 28, 2008
15:30
Kazakhstan Flag of Kazakhstan 0 – 15 Flag of Canada Canada Scotiabank Place (capacity: 19,153)
Attendance: 19,176 (100.1%)
01:29 Jordan Eberle
08:48 (PP1) Jamie Benn
15:53 (PP2) Jamie Benn
17:26 P. K. Subban
21:36 Cody Hodgson
24:11 (PP1) Christopher DiDomenico
24:41 Jamie Benn
32:32 (PP1) Tyler Ennis
34:52 (PP1) John Tavares
40:50 Evander Kane
51:29 John Tavares
52:15 Cody Hodgson
54:17 (PP1) P. K. Subban
56:02 (PP1) Stefan Della Rovere
59:17 (PP2) Tyler Myers
December 28, 2008
19:30
United States of America Flag of the United States 4 – 3 Flag of the Czech Republic Czech Republic Scotiabank Place (capacity: 19,153)
Attendance: 19,847 (103.6%)
Jordan Schroeder (PP1) 13:00
Matt Rust 31:46
James van Riemsdyk (PP1) 38:34
Jordan Schroeder 43:43
25:14 Ondřej Roman
47:02 Martin Parýzek
56:43 (PP1) Jan Káňa
December 29, 2008
19:30
Germany Flag of Germany 1 – 5 Flag of Canada Canada Scotiabank Place (capacity: 19,153)
Attendance: 19,326 (100.9%)
David Wolf (PP1) 28:40 07:21 (PP1) Zach Boychuk
25:57 (PP1) Jamie Benn
41:04 Evander Kane
51:25 (PP1) John Tavares
55:57 (PP1) Zach Boychuk
December 30, 2008
15:30
Czech Republic Flag of the Czech Republic 6 – 0 Flag of Germany Germany Scotiabank Place (capacity: 19,153)
Attendance: 17,976 (93.9%)
David Štich (PP1) 13:19
Zdeněk Okál (PP1) 15:23
Ondřej Roman 35:58
Tomáš Knotek 44:02
Radko Gudas (PP1) 47:56
Ondřej Roman 49:13
December 30, 2008
19:30
United States of America Flag of the United States 12 – 0 Flag of Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Scotiabank Place (capacity: 19,153)
Attendance: 18,288 (95.5%)
Ian Cole (PP1) 16:27
Aaron Plushaj 17:07
Drayson Bowman 18:59
Colin Wilson 20:52
Colin Wilson 21:11
James van Riemsdyk (PP1) 25:34
Danny Kristo 27:12
Aaron Palushaj (PP1) 32:28
Mike Hoeffel (PP2) 50:08
Jimmy Hayes 53:59
Mitch Wahl 55:02
Matt Rust 59:55
December 31, 2008
15:30
Czech Republic Flag of the Czech Republic 10 – 2 Flag of Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Scotiabank Place (capacity: 19,153)
Attendance: 17,664 (92.2%)
Tomáš Knotek 01:49
Roman Szturc 05:48
Jan Káňa 08:17
Vladimír Růžička 10:14
Vladimír Růžička 12:51
Tomáš Knotek (PP1) 15:51
Zdeněk Okál 25:55
Jan Káňa (PP1) 26:31
Jan Káňa 32:34
Jan Káňa (PP1) 36:00
07:17 Oleg Onichshenko
51:08 (SH1) Konstantin Savenkov
December 31, 2008
19:30
Canada Flag of Canada 7 – 4 Flag of the United States United States of America Scotiabank Place (capacity: 19,153)
Attendance: 20,223 (105.6%)
John Tavares (PP1) 14:55
John Tavares 15:43
Jordan Eberle (PP1) 18:10
Zach Boychuk (PP1) 20:37
Cody Hodgson (PP1) 26:56
John Tavares (ENG) 59:13
Tyler Ennis (ENG) 59:50
03:49 Kevin Shattenkirk
07:15 (PP2) Jimmy Hayes
12:35 Jim O'Brien
23:40 (PP1) Jonathon Blum

Group B Edit

Team GP W OTW OTL L GF GA Pts
Flag of Sweden Sweden 4400021312
Flag of Russia Russia 430011799
Flag of Slovakia Slovakia 4110212155
Flag of Finland Finland 4101210124
Flag of Latvia Latvia 400045260
Schedule

All times local (Eastern Time Zone/UTC-5)

December 26, 2008
14:30
Latvia Flag of Latvia 1 – 4 Flag of Russia Russia Ottawa Civic Centre (capacity: 9,862)
Attendance: 9,441 (95.7%)
Jānis Ozoliņš 58:03 16:56 (PP1) Vyacheslav Voinov
31:38 Pavel Chernov
47:01 Maxim Goncharov
59:48 Dmitri Klopov
December 26, 2008
18:30
Finland Flag of Finland 1 – 3 Flag of Sweden Sweden Ottawa Civic Centre (capacity: 9,862)
Attendance: 9,658 (97.9%)
Toni Rajala 21:12 09:15 Marcus Johansson
12:38 David Rundblad
59:20 (ENG) Mikael Backlund
December 27, 2008
18:30
Slovakia Flag of Slovakia 7 – 2 Flag of Latvia Latvia Ottawa Civic Centre (capacity: 9,862)
Attendance: 9,370 (95.0%)
Radoslav Tybor (PP1) 01:54
Ondrej Rusnák (PP1) 16:26
Marek Hrivik 33:20
Ondrej Rusnák (PP1) 33:58
Radoslav Tybor 38:21
Tomáš Tatar 42:12
Adam Bezák (SH1) 47:34
07:29 Jānis Straupe
14:05 (PP1) Ronalds Cinks
December 28, 2008
14:30
Russia Flag of Russia 5 – 2 Flag of Finland Finland Ottawa Civic Centre (capacity: 9,862)
Attendance: 9,715 (98.5%)
Nikita Filatov 07:56
Evgeni Dadonov 08:34
Dmitri Klopov 11:29
Nikita Filatov 29:56
Dmitri Klopov (PP1) 58:14
05:10 Jani Lajunen
23:55 (PP1) Joonas Nättinen
December 28, 2008
18:30
Sweden Flag of Sweden 3 – 1 Flag of Slovakia Slovakia Ottawa Civic Centre (capacity: 9,862)
Attendance: 9,726 (98.6%)
Simon Hjalmarsson 01:02
Mikael Backlund (PP1) 14:42
Erik Karlsson 33:30
45:33 (PP1) Martin Uhnák
December 29, 2008
14:30
Latvia Flag of Latvia 1 – 10 Flag of Sweden Sweden Ottawa Civic Centre (capacity: 9,862)
Attendance: 9,622 (97.6%)
Roberts Jekimovs 19:53 02:13 (PP1) Mattias Tedenby
09:15 Magnus Svensson Pääjärvi
13:42 André Petersson
17:39 Magnus Svensson Pääjärvi
19:10 Nicklas Lasu
26:31 Simon Hjalmarsson
40:33 Joakim Andersson
41:33 (PP1) Erik Karlsson
48:31 (PP1) David Ullström
49:18 Nicklas Lasu
December 30, 2008
14:30
Russia Flag of Russia 8 – 1 Flag of Slovakia Slovakia Ottawa Civic Centre (capacity: 9,862)
Attendance: 9,419 (95.5%)
Nikita Filatov 2:12
Maxim Goncharov (PP1) 18:34
Maxim Goncharov 21:05
Nikita Filatov (PP1) 24:29
Igor Golovkov 28:32
Nikita Filatov (PP1) 29:15
Sergei Andronov 55:37
Sergei Korostin 56:52
13:12 Adam Bezák
December 30, 2008
18:30
Finland Flag of Finland 5 – 1 Flag of Latvia Latvia Ottawa Civic Centre (capacity: 9,862)
Attendance: 9,376 (95.1%)
Tomi Sallinen (PP1) 02:03
Nestori Lähde 14:25
Mikael Granlund 23:58
Mikael Granlund (PP2) 27:17
Antti Roppo 30:34
34:03 (PP2) Roberts Jekimovs
December 31, 2008
14:30
Sweden Flag of Sweden 5 – 0 Flag of Russia Russia Ottawa Civic Centre (capacity: 9,862)
Attendance: 9,675 (98.1%)
André Petersson 05:01
Simon Hjalmarsson 10:00
André Petersson (PP1) 16:50
Mikael Backlund (PP1) 17:31
Marcus Johansson 43:55
December 31, 2008
18:30
Slovakia Flag of Slovakia 3 – 2 GWS Flag of Finland Finland Ottawa Civic Centre (capacity: 9,862)
Attendance: 9,312 (94.4%)
Richard Pánik (PP1) 30:36
Adam Bezák 48:32
Tomáš Tatar (GWG) 65:00
24:40 (PP2) Niclas Lucenius
37:37 Nestori Lähde

Relegation round Edit

The results from matches between teams from the same group in the preliminary round are carried forward to this round.

Team GP W OTW OTL L GF GA Pts
Flag of Finland Finland 330001539
Flag of Latvia Latvia 320011576
Flag of Germany Germany 3100211103
Flag of Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 300032230

ScheduleEdit

All times local (Eastern Time Zone/UTC-5)

January 2, 2009
18:30
Germany Flag of Germany 1 – 7 Flag of Latvia Latvia Ottawa Civic Centre (capacity: 9,862)
Attendance: 9,888 (100.2%)
Daniel Weiß 7:06 7:34 Roberts Bukarts
25:23 Roberts Bukarts
27:55 Jānis Straupe
28:57 Roberts Bukarts
29:28 (SH1) Vitālijs Pavlovs
36:01 Aldis Pizāns
44:44 Ronalds Cinks
January 3, 2009
18:30
Finland Flag of Finland 7 – 1 Flag of Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Ottawa Civic Centre (capacity: 9,862)
Attendance: 9,180 (93.1%)
Jyri Niemi 00:22
Joonas Rask 06:29
Tomi Sallinen 16:32
Antti Roppo (SH1) 27:26
Teemu Hartikainen (PP1) 39:09
Toni Rajala (PP2) 44:33
Teemu Hartikainen (PP1) 54:13
21:03 Konstantin Savenkov
January 4, 2009
14:30
Finland Flag of Finland 3 – 1 Flag of Germany Germany Ottawa Civic Centre (capacity: 9,862)
Attendance: 9,192 (93.2%)
Tommi Kivistö 12:40
Teemu Hartikainen 13:02
Jyri Niemi (PP1) 41:31
29:39 Jerome Flaake
January 4, 2009
18:30
Latvia Flag of Latvia 7 – 1 Flag of Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Ottawa Civic Centre (capacity: 9,862)
Attendance: 9,173 (93.0%)
Roberts Jekimovs 12:53
Jānis Ozoliņš 29:10
Roberts Bukarts (SH1) 41:34
Artjoms Ogorodņikovs 48:43
Ralfs Freibergs 55:15
Artjoms Ogorodņikovs (PP1) 57:58
Roberts Jekimovs (PP1) 59:49
55:01 Konstantin Savenkov

Flag of Germany Germany and Flag of Kazakhstan Kazakhstan are relegated to Division I for the 2010 World Junior Ice Hockey Championships.

Final round Edit

  Quarterfinals     Semifinals     Final
                           
  1     B3  Flag of Slovakia Slovakia 3  
  A2  Flag of the United States United States of America 3     B1  Flag of Sweden Sweden 5    
  B3  Flag of Slovakia Slovakia 5         WSF1  Flag of Sweden Sweden 1
      WSF2  Flag of Canada Canada 5
  3     B2  Flag of Russia Russia 5    
  B2  Flag of Russia Russia 5     A1  Flag of Canada Canada 6 (GWS)   Third place
  A3  Flag of the Czech Republic Czech Republic 1   LSF1  Flag of Slovakia Slovakia 2
  LSF2  Flag of Russia Russia 5

QuarterfinalsEdit

January 2, 2009
15:30
United States of America Flag of the United States 3 – 5 Flag of Slovakia Slovakia Scotiabank Place (capacity: 19,153)
Attendance: 18,042 (94.2%)
Ian Cole (PP1) 12:01
Jonathon Blum (PP1) 45:31
James van Riemsdyk 58:42
11:05 Adam Bezák
13:41 Tomáš Tatar
17:53 Jozef Molnár
51:38 Richard Pánik
57:46 (ENG) Tomáš Tatar
January 2, 2009
19:30
Russia Flag of Russia 5 – 1 Flag of the Czech Republic Czech Republic Scotiabank Place (capacity: 19,153)
Attendance: 18,753 (97.9%)
Sergei Andronov (PP1) 11:53
Nikita Filatov 41:25
Evgeny Grachev (SH2) 47:26
Evgeni Dadonov 54:02
Pavel Chernov (PP1) 59:29
48:01 (PP2) Radko Gudas

SemifinalsEdit

January 3, 2009
15:30
Sweden Flag of Sweden 5 – 3 Flag of Slovakia Slovakia Scotiabank Place (capacity: 19,153)
Attendance: 18,112 (94.6%)
Mikael Backlund 30:19
Mikael Backlund (PP1) 47:04
David Ullström 48:52
Simon Hjalmarsson 51:42
Oscar Möller (ENG) 58:43
19:56 (PP1) Marek Mertel
35:47 Tomáš Tatar
55:58 Tomáš Tatar
January 3, 2009
19:30
Canada Flag of Canada 6 – 5 GWS Flag of Russia Russia Scotiabank Place (capacity: 19,153)
Attendance: 19,327 (100.9%)
Brett Sonne 02:02
Patrice Cormier 07:04
Jordan Eberle (PP1) 36:40
Angelo Esposito (SH1) 45:44
Jordan Eberle 59:55
Jordan Eberle (GWG) 70:00
05:18 Maxim Goncharov
07:20 Dmitri Klopov
40:51 Evgeny Grachev
46:22 (PP2) Sergei Andronov
57:40 Dmitri Klopov

5th place playoffEdit

January 4, 2009
19:30
United States of America Flag of the United States 3 – 2 OT Flag of the Czech Republic Czech Republic Scotiabank Place (capacity: 19,153)
Attendance: 17,936 (93.6%)
Eric Tangradi 08:36
Cade Fairchild 53:02
James van Riemsdyk 62:49
42:23 Zdeněk Okál
50:59 Ondřej Roman

Bronze medal gameEdit

January 5, 2009
15:30
Slovakia Flag of Slovakia 2 – 5 Flag of Russia Russia Scotiabank Place (capacity: 19,153)
Attendance: 18,763 (98.0%)
Martin Štajnoch 30:14
Tomáš Tatar (PP1) 57:01
04:30 Pavel Chernov
25:56 Maxim Goncharov
39:28 Nikita Filatov
51:11 Nikita Filatov
58:07 (ENG) Dmitri Kugryshev

Gold medal gameEdit

January 5, 2009
19:30
Sweden Flag of Sweden 1 – 5 Flag of Canada Canada Scotiabank Place (capacity: 19,153)
Attendance: 20,380 (106.4%)
Joakim Andersson 48:30 00:38 P. K. Subban (PP1)
24:06 Angelo Esposito
40:33 Cody Hodgson (PP1)
58:07 (ENG) Jordan Eberle
59:28 (ENG) Cody Hodgson

Top 10 scorersEdit

Player Country GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Cody Hodgson Flag of Canada Canada 6 5 11 16 +8 2
John Tavares Flag of Canada Canada 6 8 7 15 +7 0
Jordan Eberle Flag of Canada Canada 6 6 7 13 +9 2
Nikita Filatov Flag of Russia Russia 7 8 3 11 +3 6
Tomáš Tatar Flag of Slovakia Slovakia 7 7 4 11 -2 4
Jordan Schroeder Flag of the United States United States 6 3 8 11 +1 2
James van Riemsdyk Flag of the United States United States 6 6 4 10 +1 4
Jan Káňa Flag of the Czech Republic Czech Republic 6 6 3 9 +2 0
Teemu Hartikainen Flag of Finland Finland 6 3 6 9 +4 4
P. K. Subban Flag of Canada Canada 6 3 6 9 +12 6
Colin Wilson Flag of the United States United States 6 3 6 9 +1 4
Erik Karlsson Flag of Sweden Sweden 6 2 7 9 +6 0
Kevin Shattenkirk Flag of the United States United States 6 1 8 9 +5 4

Goaltending leaders Edit

(minimum 40% team's total ice time)

Player Country MINS GA Sv% GAA SO
Jacob Markström Flag of Sweden Sweden 298 8 .943 1.61 1
Juha Metsola Flag of Finland Finland 245 6 .939 1.47 0
Vadim Zhelobnyuk Flag of Russia Russia 292 11 .925 2.26 0
Dustin Tokarski Flag of Canada Canada 248 11 .906 2.65 0
Nauris Enkuzens Flag of Latvia Latvia 346 25 .903 4.33 0

Tournament awardsEdit

Most Valuable Player
All-star team
IIHF best player awards

Final standingsEdit

Team
Gold medal icon Flag of Canada Canada
Silver medal icon Flag of Sweden Sweden
Bronze medal icon Flag of Russia Russia
4th Flag of Slovakia Slovakia
5th Flag of the United States United States of America
6th Flag of the Czech Republic Czech Republic
7th Flag of Finland Finland
8th Flag of Latvia Latvia
9th Flag of Germany Germany
10th Flag of Kazakhstan Kazakhstan


Division I Edit

The following teams took part in the Division I tournament. Group A was played in Switzerland between December 14 and December 20, 2008. Group B was played in Aalborg, Denmark between December 15 and December 21, 2008:

Group A Edit

Team GP W OTW OTL L GF GA DIF Pts
Flag of Switzerland Switzerland 5 5 0 0 0 31 7 24 15
Flag of Belarus Belarus 5 4 0 0 1 39 7 32 12
Flag of France France 5 3 0 0 2 33 17 16 9
Flag of Slovenia Slovenia 5 2 0 0 3 31 17 14 6
Flag of Poland Poland 5 1 0 0 4 7 23 -16 3
Flag of Estonia Estonia 5 0 0 0 5 6 76 -70 0

Flag of Switzerland Switzerland is promoted to the Top Division and Flag of Estonia Estonia is relegated to Division II for the 2010 World Junior Ice Hockey Championships.

Group B Edit

Team GP W OTW OTL L GF GA DIF Pts
Flag of Austria Austria 5 4 0 1 0 28 9 19 13
Flag of Denmark Denmark 5 4 0 0 1 16 13 3 12
Flag of Norway Norway 5 2 1 0 2 14 17 -3 8
Flag of Italy Italy 5 2 1 0 2 14 10 4 8
Flag of Ukraine Ukraine 5 1 0 0 4 10 16 -6 3
Flag of Hungary Hungary 5 0 0 1 4 11 28 -17 1

Flag of Austria Austria is promoted to the Top Division and Flag of Hungary Hungary is relegated to Division II for the 2010 World Junior Ice Hockey Championships.

Division II Edit

The following teams will take part in the Division II tournament. Group A was played in Miercurea-Ciuc, Romania between December 15 and December 21, 2008. Group B was played in Logroño, Spain between January 10 and January 15, 2009:

Group A Edit

Team GP W OTW OTL L GF GA DIF Pts
Flag of Japan Japan 5 4 0 0 1 45 11 34 12
Flag of Lithuania Lithuania 5 4 0 0 1 35 9 26 12
Flag of Korea South Korea 5 2 2 0 1 19 18 1 10
Flag of Belgium Belgium 5 2 0 0 3 17 32 -15 6
Flag of Serbia Serbia 5 0 1 1 3 10 33 -23 3
Flag of Romania Romania 5 0 0 2 3 9 32 -23 2

Flag of Japan Japan is promoted to Division I and Flag of Romania Romania is relegated to Division III for the 2010 World Junior Ice Hockey Championships.

Group B Edit

2009 IIHF World U20 Championship Croatia team

Croatian national team, winners of Group B.

Team GP W OTW OTL L GF GA DIF Pts
Flag of Croatia Croatia 5 5 0 0 0 34 15 19 15
Flag of Great Britain United Kingdom 5 4 0 0 1 29 10 19 12
Flag of the Netherlands Netherlands 5 3 0 0 2 28 12 16 9
Flag of Mexico Mexico 5 2 0 0 3 11 27 -16 6
Flag of Spain Spain 5 1 0 0 4 12 19 -7 3
Flag of China China 5 0 0 0 5 9 40 -31 0

Flag of Croatia Croatia is promoted to Division I and Flag of China China is relegated to Division III for the 2010 World Junior Ice Hockey Championships.

Division III Edit

The following teams were going to take part in the Division III tournament.

The tournament, to be held in North Korea was cancelled.

Team GP W OTW OTL L GF GA DIF Pts
Flag of Iceland Iceland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flag of Australia Australia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flag of Turkey Turkey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flag of Bulgaria Bulgaria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flag of North Korea North Korea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

External linksEdit

See alsoEdit

Preceded by
2008 World Juniors
World Junior Ice Hockey Championships

See also: 2009 World Championships
Succeeded by
2010 World Juniors


This page uses content from Wikipedia. The original article was at 2009 World Junior Ice Hockey Championships. The list of authors can be seen in the page history. As with Ice Hockey Wiki, the text of Wikipedia is available under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share Alike License 3.0 (Unported) (CC-BY-SA).


Also on Fandom

Random Wiki